Tennessee Titans headlines · News · Game Day · Roster & NFL
Tennessee Titans Fantasy Football Stats & Points banner

Tennessee Titans Fantasy Football Stats & Points

2026 regular season · ESPN · Updated Oct 13, 2026. Stats and points only: no odds, picks or betting.

Last game leaders

PlayerPosGameFPTS
Wan'Dale RobinsonWRWk 5 vs HOU (L 26-3)5.3
Tony PollardRBWk 5 vs HOU (L 26-3)5.2
Cam WardQBWk 5 vs HOU (L 26-3)5
Calvin RidleyWRWk 5 vs HOU (L 26-3)3.3
Chimere DikeWRWk 5 vs HOU (L 26-3)2.8
Elic AyomanorWRWk 5 vs HOU (L 26-3)1.7
Tyjae SpearsRBWk 5 vs HOU (L 26-3)0.8
Carnell TateWRWk 5 vs HOU (L 26-3)0.6

Passing

PlayerPosGCmpAttPass YdsPass TDINTRush YdsRush TDFPTSPPR
Cam WardQB5981558963359259.759.7

Rushing & Receiving

PlayerPosGRushRush YdsRush TDTgtRecRec YdsRec TDFPTSPPR
Tony PollardRB568273112824035.743.7
Wan'Dale RobinsonWR51103022176229.751.7
Carnell TateWR50003723274025.448.4
Elic AyomanorWR500012613011925
Tyjae SpearsRB517650161468011.325.3
Calvin RidleyWR5000858108.113.1
Gunnar HelmTE5000139600615
Daniel BellingerTE50007530038
Chimere DikeWR5000765301.37.3
Nicholas SingletonRB3712000001.21.2
Kalel MullingsRB113000000.30.3
Julius ChestnutRB5000000000
Kylen GransonTE2000100000
David Martin-RobinsonTE4000000000

Kicking

PlayerPosGFGMXPMFPTSPPR
Joey SlyePK50000

Scoring (standard points)

Passing: 1 point per 25 yards, TD +4, interception −2. Rushing/receiving: 1 point per 10 yards, TD +6. Fumble lost −2. Kicking: FG +3, extra point +1. PPR adds +1 per reception.

Current roster players with 2026 regular-season stats (QB, RB, WR, TE, K).